Champions Trophy GIRLS - 2022
       
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
09:00
Team 1
09:20
Team 3
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
09:00
Team 2
09:20
Team 4
18-06
Group A
Vösendorf
09:00
Team 5
09:20
Team 7
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
09:25
Team 6
09:45
Team 8
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
09:25
Team 9
09:45
Team 11
18-06
Group B
Vösendorf
09:25
Team 10
09:45
Team 12
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
09:50
Team 13
10:10
Team 15
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
09:50
Team 14
10:10
Team 16
18-06
Group A
Vösendorf
09:50
Team 1
10:10
Team 9
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
10:15
Team 2
10:35
Team 10
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
10:15
Team 15
10:35
Team 11
18-06
Group B
Vösendorf
10:15
Team 16
10:35
Team 12
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
10:40
Team 3
11:00
Team 7
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
10:40
Team 4
11:00
Team 8
18-06
Group A
Vösendorf
10:40
Team 5
11:00
Team 13
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
11:05
Team 6
11:25
Team 14
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
11:05
Team 7
11:25
Team 15
18-06
Group B
Vösendorf
11:05
Team 8
11:25
Team 16
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
11:30
Team 11
11:50
Team 13
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
11:30
Team 12
11:50
Team 14
18-06
Group A
Vösendorf
11:30
Team 5
11:50
Team 1
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
11:55
Team 6
12:15
Team 2
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
11:55
Team 9
12:15
Team 3
18-06
Group B
Vösendorf
11:55
Team 10
12:15
Team 4
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
12:20
Team 13
12:40
Team 7
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
12:20
Team 14
12:40
Team 8
18-06
Group A
Vösendorf
12:20
Team 9
12:40
Team 5
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
12:45
Team 10
13:05
Team 6
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
12:45
Team 15
13:05
Team 3
18-06
Group B
Vösendorf
12:45
Team 16
13:05
Team 4
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
13:10
Team 1
13:30
Team 11
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
13:10
Team 2
13:30
Team 12
18-06
Group A
Vösendorf
13:10
Team 9
13:30
Team 15
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
13:35
Team 10
13:55
Team 16
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
13:35
Team 3
13:55
Team 13
18-06
Group B
Vösendorf
13:35
Team 4
13:55
Team 14
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
14:00
Team 11
14:20
Team 5
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
14:00
Team 12
14:20
Team 6
18-06
Group A
Vösendorf
14:00
Team 7
14:20
Team 1
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
14:25
Team 8
14:45
Team 2
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
14:25
Team 3
14:45
Team 5
18-06
Group B
Vösendorf
14:25
Team 4
14:45
Team 6
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
14:50
Team 15
15:10
Team 1
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
14:50
Team 16
15:10
Team 2
18-06
Group A
Vösendorf
14:50
Team 13
15:10
Team 9
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
15:15
Team 14
15:35
Team 10
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
15:15
Team 11
15:35
Team 7
18-06
Group B
Vösendorf
15:15
Team 12
15:35
Team 8
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
15:40
Team 1
16:00
Team 13
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
15:40
Team 2
16:00
Team 14
18-06
Group A
Vösendorf
15:40
Team 11
16:00
Team 3
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
16:05
Team 12
16:25
Team 4
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
16:05
Team 7
16:25
Team 9
18-06
Group B
Vösendorf
16:05
Team 8
16:25
Team 10
18-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
16:30
Team 15
16:50
Team 5
18-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
16:30
Team 16
16:50
Team 6
19-06
Semi-finals n° 7/8 (1)
Bad Vöslau 1
09:00
n° 7 Group A
09:20
n° 8 Group B
19-06
Semi-finals n° 7/8 (2)
Bad Vöslau 2
09:00
n° 8 Group A
09:20
n° 7 Group B
19-06
Semi-finals n° 5/6 (1)
Vösendorf
09:00
n° 5 Group A
09:20
n° 6 Group B
19-06
Semi-finals n° 5/6 (2)
Bad Vöslau 1
09:25
n° 6 Group A
09:45
n° 5 Group B
19-06
Semi-finals n° 3/4 (1)
Bad Vöslau 2
09:25
n° 3 Group A
09:45
n° 4 Group B
19-06
Semi-finals n° 3/4 (2)
Vösendorf
09:25
n° 4 Group A
09:45
n° 3 Group B
19-06
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (1)
Bad Vöslau 1
09:50
n° 1 Group A
10:10
n° 2 Group B
19-06
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (2)
Bad Vöslau 2
09:50
n° 2 Group A
10:10
n° 1 Group B
19-06
Ranking 15/16
Bad Vöslau 1
10:25
Loser Semi-finals n° 7/8 (1)
10:45
Loser Semi-finals n° 7/8 (2)
19-06
Ranking 13/14
Bad Vöslau 2
10:25
Winner Semi-finals n° 7/8 (1)
10:45
Winner Semi-finals n° 7/8 (2)
19-06
Ranking 11/12
Vösendorf
10:25
Loser Semi-finals n° 5/6 (1)
10:45
Loser Semi-finals n° 5/6 (2)
19-06
Ranking 9/10
Bad Vöslau 1
10:50
Winner Semi-finals n° 5/6 (1)
11:10
Winner Semi-finals n° 5/6 (2)
19-06
Ranking 7/8
Bad Vöslau 2
10:50
Loser Semi-finals n° 3/4 (1)
11:10
Loser Semi-finals n° 3/4 (2)
19-06
Ranking 5/6
Vösendorf
10:50
Winner Semi-finals n° 3/4 (1)
11:10
Winner Semi-finals n° 3/4 (2)
19-06
Ranking 3/4
Bad Vöslau 1
11:15
Loser Semi-finals n° 1/2 (1)
11:35
Loser Semi-finals n° 1/2 (2)
19-06
Ranking 1/2
Bad Vöslau 2
11:15
Winner Semi-finals n° 1/2 (1)
11:35
Winner Semi-finals n° 1/2 (2)
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.