Champions Trophy U10 - 2022
       
17-06
Group A
Feld 1
18:00
ASV Vösendorf
18:15
Team 17
18-06
Group B
Feld 2
09:00
Team 2
09:15
Team 18
18-06
Group C
Feld 3
09:00
Team 3
09:15
Team 19
18-06
Group D
Feld 4
09:00
Team 4
09:15
Team 20
18-06
Group E
Feld 5
09:00
Team 5
09:15
Team 21
18-06
Group F
Feld 6
09:00
Team 6
09:15
Team 22
18-06
Group G
Feld 7
09:00
Team 7
09:15
Team 23
18-06
Group H
Feld 8
09:00
Team 8
09:15
Team 24
18-06
Group I
Feld 9
09:00
Team 9
09:15
Team 25
18-06
Group J
Feld 10
09:00
Team 10
09:15
Team 26
18-06
Group K
Feld 11
09:00
Team 11
09:15
Team 27
18-06
Group L
Feld 12
09:00
Team 12
09:15
Team 28
18-06
Group M
Feld 13
09:00
Team 13
09:15
Team 29
18-06
Group N
Feld 14
09:00
Team 14
09:15
Team 30
18-06
Group O
Feld 15
09:00
Team 15
09:15
Team 31
18-06
Group P
Feld 16
09:00
Team 16
09:15
Team 32
18-06
Group A
Feld 1
09:20
Team 33
09:35
Team 49
18-06
Group B
Feld 2
09:20
Team 34
09:35
Team 50
18-06
Group C
Feld 3
09:20
Team 35
09:35
Team 51
18-06
Group D
Feld 4
09:20
Team 36
09:35
Team 52
18-06
Group E
Feld 5
09:20
Team 37
09:35
Team 53
18-06
Group F
Feld 6
09:20
Team 38
09:35
Team 54
18-06
Group G
Feld 7
09:20
Team 39
09:35
Team 55
18-06
Group H
Feld 8
09:20
Team 40
09:35
Team 56
18-06
Group I
Feld 9
09:20
Team 41
09:35
Team 57
18-06
Group J
Feld 10
09:20
Team 42
09:35
Team 58
18-06
Group K
Feld 11
09:20
Team 43
09:35
Team 59
18-06
Group L
Feld 12
09:20
Team 44
09:35
Team 60
18-06
Group M
Feld 13
09:20
Team 45
09:35
Team 61
18-06
Group N
Feld 14
09:20
Team 46
09:35
Team 62
18-06
Group O
Feld 15
09:20
Team 47
09:35
Team 63
18-06
Group P
Feld 16
09:20
Team 48
09:35
Team 64
18-06
Group A
Feld 1
09:40
Team 65
09:55
Team 81
18-06
Group B
Feld 2
09:40
Team 66
09:55
Team 82
18-06
Group C
Feld 3
09:40
Team 67
09:55
Team 83
18-06
Group D
Feld 4
09:40
Team 68
09:55
Team 84
18-06
Group E
Feld 5
09:40
Team 69
09:55
Team 85
18-06
Group F
Feld 6
09:40
Team 70
09:55
Team 86
18-06
Group G
Feld 7
09:40
Team 71
09:55
Team 87
18-06
Group H
Feld 8
09:40
Team 72
09:55
Team 88
18-06
Group I
Feld 9
09:40
Team 73
09:55
Team 89
18-06
Group J
Feld 10
09:40
Team 74
09:55
Team 90
18-06
Group K
Feld 11
09:40
Team 75
09:55
Team 91
18-06
Group L
Feld 12
09:40
Team 76
09:55
Team 92
18-06
Group M
Feld 13
09:40
Team 77
09:55
Team 93
18-06
Group N
Feld 14
09:40
Team 78
09:55
Team 94
18-06
Group O
Feld 15
09:40
Team 79
09:55
Team 95
18-06
Group P
Feld 16
09:40
Team 80
09:55
Team 96
18-06
Group A
Feld 1
10:00
Team 97
10:15
Team 113
18-06
Group B
Feld 2
10:00
Team 98
10:15
Team 114
18-06
Group C
Feld 3
10:00
Team 99
10:15
Team 115
18-06
Group D
Feld 4
10:00
Team 100
10:15
Team 116
18-06
Group E
Feld 5
10:00
Team 101
10:15
Team 117
18-06
Group F
Feld 6
10:00
Team 102
10:15
Team 118
18-06
Group G
Feld 7
10:00
Team 103
10:15
Team 119
18-06
Group H
Feld 8
10:00
Team 104
10:15
Team 120
18-06
Group I
Feld 9
10:00
Team 105
10:15
Team 121
18-06
Group J
Feld 10
10:00
Team 106
10:15
Team 122
18-06
Group K
Feld 11
10:00
Team 107
10:15
Team 123
18-06
Group L
Feld 12
10:00
Team 108
10:15
Team 124
18-06
Group M
Feld 13
10:00
Team 109
10:15
Team 125
18-06
Group N
Feld 14
10:00
Team 110
10:15
Team 126
18-06
Group O
Feld 15
10:00
Team 111
10:15
Team 127
18-06
Group P
Feld 16
10:00
Team 112
10:15
Team 128
18-06
Group A
Feld 1
10:20
ASV Vösendorf
10:35
Team 65
18-06
Group B
Feld 2
10:20
Team 2
10:35
Team 66
18-06
Group C
Feld 3
10:20
Team 3
10:35
Team 67
18-06
Group D
Feld 4
10:20
Team 4
10:35
Team 68
18-06
Group E
Feld 5
10:20
Team 5
10:35
Team 69
18-06
Group F
Feld 6
10:20
Team 6
10:35
Team 70
18-06
Group G
Feld 7
10:20
Team 7
10:35
Team 71
18-06
Group H
Feld 8
10:20
Team 8
10:35
Team 72
18-06
Group I
Feld 9
10:20
Team 9
10:35
Team 73
18-06
Group J
Feld 10
10:20
Team 10
10:35
Team 74
18-06
Group K
Feld 11
10:20
Team 11
10:35
Team 75
18-06
Group L
Feld 12
10:20
Team 12
10:35
Team 76
18-06
Group M
Feld 13
10:20
Team 13
10:35
Team 77
18-06
Group N
Feld 14
10:20
Team 14
10:35
Team 78
18-06
Group O
Feld 15
10:20
Team 15
10:35
Team 79
18-06
Group P
Feld 16
10:20
Team 16
10:35
Team 80
18-06
Group A
Feld 1
10:40
Team 113
10:55
Team 81
18-06
Group B
Feld 2
10:40
Team 114
10:55
Team 82
18-06
Group C
Feld 3
10:40
Team 115
10:55
Team 83
18-06
Group D
Feld 4
10:40
Team 116
10:55
Team 84
18-06
Group E
Feld 5
10:40
Team 117
10:55
Team 85
18-06
Group F
Feld 6
10:40
Team 118
10:55
Team 86
18-06
Group G
Feld 7
10:40
Team 119
10:55
Team 87
18-06
Group H
Feld 8
10:40
Team 120
10:55
Team 88
18-06
Group I
Feld 9
10:40
Team 121
10:55
Team 89
18-06
Group J
Feld 10
10:40
Team 122
10:55
Team 90
18-06
Group K
Feld 11
10:40
Team 123
10:55
Team 91
18-06
Group L
Feld 12
10:40
Team 124
10:55
Team 92
18-06
Group M
Feld 13
10:40
Team 125
10:55
Team 93
18-06
Group N
Feld 14
10:40
Team 126
10:55
Team 94
18-06
Group O
Feld 15
10:40
Team 127
10:55
Team 95
18-06
Group P
Feld 16
10:40
Team 128
10:55
Team 96
18-06
Group A
Feld 1
11:00
Team 17
11:15
Team 49
18-06
Group B
Feld 2
11:00
Team 18
11:15
Team 50
18-06
Group C
Feld 3
11:00
Team 19
11:15
Team 51
18-06
Group D
Feld 4
11:00
Team 20