Austrian Trophy U11
       
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
10:00
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1
10:17
Wiener Sportklub
0
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 2
10:00
FCM Traiskirchen
0
10:17
FC Juniors OÖ
4
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 3
10:00
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
10:17
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
2
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 1
10:20
VfB Mödling
0
10:37
FC Fortuna Salzburg
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
10:20
FK Austria Wien
3
10:37
SV Wienerberg
0
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 3
10:20
SK Rapid
10
10:37
ASK Erlaa
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
10:40
Bad Erlach
0
10:57
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
1
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 2
10:40
ASV Vösendorf
2
10:57
SC Brunn
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 3
10:40
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
10:57
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 1
11:00
VfB Mödling
1
11:17
FCM Traiskirchen
1
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
11:00
Bad Erlach
0
11:17
Wiener Sportklub
5
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 3
11:00
ASV Vösendorf
0
11:17
FC Juniors OÖ
2
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
11:20
FC Stadlau
0
11:37
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
1
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 2
11:20
SV Schwechat
3
11:37
SC Brunn
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 3
11:20
FK Austria Wien
2
11:37
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
0
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 1
11:40
SK Rapid
2
11:57
FC Fortuna Salzburg
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
11:40
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
1
11:57
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
0
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 1
12:00
FC Fortuna Salzburg
4
12:17
SC Brunn
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
12:00
Wiener Sportklub
1
12:17
SV Wienerberg
2
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 3
12:00
FC Juniors OÖ
4
12:17
ASK Erlaa
1
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
12:20
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
12:37
FK Austria Wien
6
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 2
12:20
VfB Mödling
0
12:37
SK Rapid
8
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 3
12:20
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2
12:37
FC Stadlau
0
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 1
12:40
FCM Traiskirchen
0
12:57
SV Schwechat
4
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
12:40
Bad Erlach
1
12:57
USC Perchtoldsdorf
1
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 3
12:40
ASV Vösendorf
4
12:57
VfB Mödling
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
13:00
FK Austria Wien
1
13:17
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 2
13:00
SK Rapid
5
13:17
FCM Traiskirchen
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 3
13:00
SV Wienerberg
0
13:17
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
1
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 1
13:20
ASK Erlaa
0
13:37
FC Fortuna Salzburg
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
13:20
FC Stadlau
1
13:37
Wiener Sportklub
3
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 3
13:20
SV Schwechat
0
13:37
FC Juniors OÖ
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
13:40
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
1
13:57
SV Wienerberg
0
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 2
13:40
SC Brunn
0
13:57
ASK Erlaa
2
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 3
13:40
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
0
13:57
FC Stadlau
0
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 1
14:00
FC Fortuna Salzburg
1
14:17
SV Schwechat
2
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
14:00
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4
14:17
Bad Erlach
1
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 3
14:00
FCM Traiskirchen
1
14:17
ASV Vösendorf
2
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
14:20
Wiener Sportklub
0
14:37
FK Austria Wien
4
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 2
14:20
FC Juniors OÖ
0
14:37
SK Rapid
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
14:40
Wiener Sportklub
3
14:57
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
0
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 2
14:40
FC Juniors OÖ
3
14:57
FC Fortuna Salzburg
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 3
14:40
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1
14:57
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
1
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 1
15:00
FCM Traiskirchen
3
15:17
SC Brunn
0
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
15:00
Bad Erlach
0
15:17
FC Stadlau
4
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 3
15:00
ASV Vösendorf
0
15:17
SV Schwechat
1
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
15:20
USC Perchtoldsdorf
1
15:37
SV Wienerberg
5
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 2
15:20
VfB Mödling
0
15:37
ASK Erlaa
1
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 3
15:20
FC Stadlau
0
15:37
FK Austria Wien
3
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 1
15:40
SV Schwechat
1
15:57
SK Rapid
4
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
15:40
SV Wienerberg
8
15:57
Bad Erlach
0
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 3
15:40
ASK Erlaa
2
15:57
ASV Vösendorf
1
28-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
16:00
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
5
16:17
USC Perchtoldsdorf
1
28-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 1
16:00
SC Brunn
0
16:17
VfB Mödling
0
29-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
10:00
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
0
10:17
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0
29-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
10:00
SV Wienerberg
1
10:17
FC Stadlau
0
29-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 3
10:00
ASK Erlaa
0
10:17
SV Schwechat
3
29-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
10:20
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
2
10:37
FK Austria Wien
2
29-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 2
10:20
SC Brunn
0
10:37
SK Rapid
5
29-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 3
10:20
Wiener Sportklub
2
10:37
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
29-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 3
10:40
FC Fortuna Salzburg
1
10:57
FCM Traiskirchen
2
29-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 1
10:40
FC Juniors OÖ
6
10:57
VfB Mödling
0
29-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
10:40
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
10
10:57
Bad Erlach
0
29-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
11:00
FK Austria Wien
11
11:17
Bad Erlach
0
29-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 2
11:00
SK Rapid
5
11:17
ASV Vösendorf
0
29-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 3
11:00
FC Stadlau
0
11:17
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
29-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 1
11:20
SV Schwechat
7
11:37
VfB Mödling
0
29-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 2
11:20
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
0
11:37
Wiener Sportklub
0
29-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 3
11:20
SC Brunn
0
11:37
FC Juniors OÖ
4
29-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 3
11:40
FC Fortuna Salzburg
1
11:57
ASV Vösendorf
1
29-08
Group A
BRUNN - Platz 1
11:40
SV Wienerberg
0
11:57
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0
29-08
Group B
BRUNN - Platz 2
11:40
ASK Erlaa
1
11:57
FCM Traiskirchen
1
29-08
Semi-finals n° 7/8 (1)
BRUNN - Platz 1
12:05
FC Stadlau
2
12:25
VfB Mödling
0
29-08
Semi-finals n° 7/8 (2)
BRUNN - Platz 2
12:05
USC Perchtoldsdorf
2
12:25
FC Fortuna Salzburg
0
29-08
Ranking 17/18
BRUNN - Platz 3
12:05
Bad Erlach
1
12:25
SC Brunn
1
29-08
Semi-finals n° 5/6 (1)
BRUNN - Platz 3
12:45
SV Wienerberg
0
13:05
FCM Traiskirchen
2
29-08
Semi-finals n° 5/6 (2)
BRUNN - Platz 1
12:45
Wiener Sportklub
2
13:05
ASV Vösendorf
1
29-08
Semi-finals n° 3/4 (1)
BRUNN - Platz 2
12:45
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
2
13:05
ASK Erlaa
0
29-08
Semi-finals n° 3/4 (2)
BRUNN - Platz 3
13:10
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
0
13:30
SV Schwechat
1
29-08
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (1)
BRUNN - Platz 1
13:10
FK Austria Wien
1
13:30
FC Juniors OÖ
0
29-08
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (2)
BRUNN - Platz 2
13:10
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2
13:30
SK Rapid
3
29-08
Ranking 15/16
BRUNN - Platz 3
13:35
VfB Mödling
0
13:55
FC Fortuna Salzburg
3
29-08
Ranking 13/14
BRUNN - Platz 2
13:35
FC Stadlau
1
13:55
USC Perchtoldsdorf
1
29-08
Ranking 11/12
BRUNN - Platz 1
13:35
SV Wienerberg
2
13:55
ASV Vösendorf
0
29-08
Ranking 9/10
BRUNN - Platz 3
14:00
FCM Traiskirchen
0
14:20
Wiener Sportklub
5
29-08
Ranking 7/8
BRUNN - Platz 2
14:00
ASK Erlaa
0
14:20
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
4
29-08
Ranking 5/6
BRUNN - Platz 1
14:00
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
1
14:20
SV Schwechat
1
29-08
Ranking 3/4
BRUNN - Platz 2
14:25
FC Juniors OÖ
4
14:45
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0
29-08
Ranking 1/2
BRUNN - Platz 1
14:50
FK Austria Wien
2
15:10
SK Rapid
1
  Won after "Penalty kicks"
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.