Austrian Trophy U9
       
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
10:00
FK Austria Wien
3
10:17
GAK 1902
1
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
10:00
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
10:17
FCM Traiskirchen
2
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
10:20
FC Flyeralarm Admira
4
10:37
Wiener Sportclub
1
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
10:20
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
5
10:37
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
1
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
10:40
FC Juniors OÖ
3
10:57
First Vienna FC (Covid Absage)
0
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
10:40
SC Brunn
0
10:57
SK Rapid Wien
13
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
11:00
TSV Hartberg
5
11:17
SV Wienerberg
0
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
11:00
ASV Vösendorf
1
11:17
SC Leopoldsdorf
2
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
11:20
FK Austria Wien
4
11:37
FC Flyeralarm Admira
2
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
11:20
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
2
11:37
Wiener Sportclub
4
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
11:40
GAK 1902
3
11:57
FCM Traiskirchen
1
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
11:40
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
11:57
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
3
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
12:00
FC Juniors OÖ
0
12:17
TSV Hartberg
8
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
12:00
SC Leopoldsdorf
1
12:17
SV Wienerberg
3
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
12:20
First Vienna FC (Covid Absage)
0
12:37
SK Rapid Wien
3
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
12:20
SC Brunn
1
12:37
ASV Vösendorf
6
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
12:40
FCM Traiskirchen
3
12:57
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
4
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
12:40
Wiener Sportclub
3
12:57
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
0
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
13:00
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
13:17
FK Austria Wien
11
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
13:00
FC Flyeralarm Admira
3
13:17
GAK 1902
0
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
13:25
SK Rapid Wien
10
13:42
SC Leopoldsdorf
0
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
13:25
SV Wienerberg
1
13:42
ASV Vösendorf
2
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
13:45
SC Brunn
0
14:02
FC Juniors OÖ
10
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
13:45
TSV Hartberg
3
14:02
First Vienna FC (Covid Absage)
0
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
14:05
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
2
14:22
FCM Traiskirchen
0
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
14:05
FC Flyeralarm Admira
10
14:22
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
14:25
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
1
14:42
GAK 1902
4
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
14:25
FK Austria Wien
3
14:42
Wiener Sportclub
1
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
14:45
ASV Vösendorf
0
15:02
SK Rapid Wien
5
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
14:45
TSV Hartberg
11
15:02
SC Brunn
0
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
15:05
FC Juniors OÖ
7
15:22
SV Wienerberg
1
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
15:05
TSV Hartberg
9
15:22
SC Leopoldsdorf
1
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
15:25
FC Flyeralarm Admira
11
15:42
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
0
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
15:25
GAK 1902
2
15:42
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
4
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
15:45
Wiener Sportclub
6
16:02
USC Perchtoldsdorf
1
28-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
15:45
FCM Traiskirchen
2
16:02
FK Austria Wien
10
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
16:05
SV Wienerberg
1
16:22
SC Brunn
1
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
16:05
SK Rapid Wien
4
16:22
FC Juniors OÖ
2
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
16:25
SC Leopoldsdorf
3
16:42
First Vienna FC (Covid Absage)
0
28-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
16:25
First Vienna FC (Covid Absage)
0
16:42
ASV Vösendorf
3
29-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
09:00
GAK 1902
2
09:17
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
29-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
09:00
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
1
09:17
FK Austria Wien
5
29-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
09:20
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
0
09:37
FC Flyeralarm Admira
3
29-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
09:20
Wiener Sportclub
4
09:37
FCM Traiskirchen
2
29-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
09:40
First Vienna FC (Covid Absage)
0
09:57
SC Brunn
3
29-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
09:40
SC Leopoldsdorf
0
09:57
FC Juniors OÖ
3
29-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
10:00
ASV Vösendorf
0
10:17
TSV Hartberg
10
29-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
10:00
SV Wienerberg
1
10:17
SK Rapid Wien
7
29-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
10:20
FK Austria Wien
5
10:37
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
0
29-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
10:20
Wiener Sportclub
2
10:37
GAK 1902
3
29-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 2
10:40
FCM Traiskirchen
1
10:57
FC Flyeralarm Admira
6
29-08
Group A
Wiener Neudorf 1
10:40
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
2
10:57
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
29-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
11:00
FC Juniors OÖ
2
11:17
ASV Vösendorf
0
29-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
11:00
SC Leopoldsdorf
4
11:17
SC Brunn
0
29-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 1
11:20
SV Wienerberg
3
11:37
First Vienna FC (Covid Absage)
0
29-08
Group B
Wiener Neudorf 2
11:20
SK Rapid Wien
0
11:37
TSV Hartberg
2
29-08
Semi-finals n° 7/8 (1)
Wiener Neudorf 2
12:00
FCM Traiskirchen
3
12:17
First Vienna FC (Covid Absage)
0
29-08
Semi-finals n° 7/8 (2)
Wiener Neudorf 1
12:00
USC Perchtoldsdorf
4
12:17
SC Brunn
0
29-08
Semi-finals n° 5/6 (1)
Wiener Neudorf 2
12:25
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
2
12:42
SV Wienerberg
0
29-08
Semi-finals n° 5/6 (2)
Wiener Neudorf 1
12:25
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
4
12:42
SC Leopoldsdorf
1
29-08
Semi-finals n° 3/4 (1)
Wiener Neudorf 2
12:50
Wiener Sportclub
5
13:07
ASV Vösendorf
2
29-08
Semi-finals n° 3/4 (2)
Wiener Neudorf 1
12:50
GAK 1902
0
13:07
FC Juniors OÖ
1
29-08
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (1)
Wiener Neudorf 2
13:15
FK Austria Wien
3
13:32
SK Rapid Wien
1
29-08
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (2)
Wiener Neudorf 1
13:15
FC Flyeralarm Admira
3
13:32
TSV Hartberg
2
29-08
Ranking 15/16
Wiener Neudorf 2
13:40
First Vienna FC (Covid Absage)
0
13:57
SC Brunn
3
29-08
Ranking 13/14
Wiener Neudorf 1
13:40
FCM Traiskirchen
0
13:57
USC Perchtoldsdorf
1
29-08
Ranking 11/12
Wiener Neudorf 2
14:00
SV Wienerberg
1
14:17
SC Leopoldsdorf
0
29-08
Ranking 9/10
Wiener Neudorf 1
14:00
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
2
14:17
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
2
29-08
Ranking 7/8
Wiener Neudorf 2
14:25
ASV Vösendorf
1
14:42
GAK 1902
4
29-08
Ranking 5/6
Wiener Neudorf 1
14:25
Wiener Sportclub
2
14:42
FC Juniors OÖ
2
29-08
Ranking 3/4
Wiener Neudorf 2
14:45
SK Rapid Wien
4
15:02
TSV Hartberg
2
29-08
Ranking 1/2
Wiener Neudorf 1
15:05
FK Austria Wien
1
15:22
FC Flyeralarm Admira
3
  Won after "Penalty kicks"
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.