Austrian Trophy U10
       
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
10:00
SK Rapid Wien
12
10:20
USC Piesendorf
0
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
10:00
KSV Kapfenberg
0
10:20
Wiener Sportklub
3
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
10:00
FC Flyeralarm Admira
6
10:20
Wiener Viktoria
0
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
10:00
FK Austria Wien
16
10:20
1. Wiener Neustädter SC
0
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
10:25
SC Brunn
3
10:45
FCM Traiskirchen
1
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
10:25
WAF Brigittenau
0
10:45
SK St. Magdalena
9
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
10:25
VST Völkermarkt
1
10:45
SV Wienerberg
0
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
10:25
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
4
10:45
JAZ Leoben
0
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
10:50
HSV Klagenfurt Young Boys
5
11:10
ASV Vösendorf
0
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
10:50
SV Wienerwald
2
11:10
SC Berndorf
2
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
10:50
SK Breitenfurt
3
11:10
UFC Laxenburg
0
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
10:50
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
0
11:10
Stonefield United Teesdorf
1
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
11:15
FCM Traiskirchen
0
11:35
SK Rapid Wien
10
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
11:15
SK St. Magdalena
0
11:35
KSV Kapfenberg
3
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
11:15
SV Wienerberg
0
11:35
FC Flyeralarm Admira
10
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
11:15
JAZ Leoben
0
11:35
FK Austria Wien
7
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
11:40
ASV Vösendorf
0
12:00
USC Piesendorf
3
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
11:40
SC Berndorf
0
12:00
Wiener Sportklub
7
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
11:40
UFC Laxenburg
0
12:00
Wiener Viktoria
3
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
11:40
Stonefield United Teesdorf
5
12:00
1. Wiener Neustädter SC
3
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
12:05
SC Brunn
0
12:25
HSV Klagenfurt Young Boys
4
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
12:05
WAF Brigittenau
1
12:25
SV Wienerwald
1
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
12:05
VST Völkermarkt
11
12:25
SK Breitenfurt
0
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
12:05
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
5
12:25
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
1
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
12:30
SK Rapid Wien
13
12:50
ASV Vösendorf
0
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
12:30
KSV Kapfenberg
5
12:50
SC Berndorf
2
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
12:30
FC Flyeralarm Admira
3
12:50
UFC Laxenburg
0
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
12:30
FK Austria Wien
5
12:50
Stonefield United Teesdorf
0
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
12:55
FCM Traiskirchen
0
13:15
HSV Klagenfurt Young Boys
2
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
12:55
SK St. Magdalena
3
13:15
SV Wienerwald
0
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
12:55
SV Wienerberg
6
13:15
SK Breitenfurt
1
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
12:55
JAZ Leoben
1
13:15
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
1
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
13:20
USC Piesendorf
3
13:40
SC Brunn
4
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
13:20
Wiener Sportklub
7
13:40
WAF Brigittenau
0
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
13:20
Wiener Viktoria
0
13:40
VST Völkermarkt
2
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
13:20
1. Wiener Neustädter SC
0
13:40
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
8
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
14:00
HSV Klagenfurt Young Boys
1
14:20
SK Rapid Wien
4
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
14:00
SV Wienerwald
0
14:20
KSV Kapfenberg
4
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
14:00
SK Breitenfurt
0
14:20
FC Flyeralarm Admira
13
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
14:00
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
0
14:20
FK Austria Wien
9
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
14:25
ASV Vösendorf
1
14:45
SC Brunn
5
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
14:25
SC Berndorf
6
14:45
WAF Brigittenau
4
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
14:25
UFC Laxenburg
0
14:45
VST Völkermarkt
3
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
14:25
Stonefield United Teesdorf
0
14:45
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
0
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
14:50
USC Piesendorf
2
15:10
FCM Traiskirchen
0
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
14:50
Wiener Sportklub
1
15:10
SK St. Magdalena
4
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
14:50
Wiener Viktoria
3
15:10
SV Wienerberg
2
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
14:50
1. Wiener Neustädter SC
1
15:10
JAZ Leoben
4
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
15:15
SK Rapid Wien
12
15:35
SC Brunn
1
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
15:15
KSV Kapfenberg
11
15:35
WAF Brigittenau
0
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
15:15
FC Flyeralarm Admira
1
15:35
VST Völkermarkt
0
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
15:15
FK Austria Wien
7
15:35
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
0
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
15:40
USC Piesendorf
0
16:00
HSV Klagenfurt Young Boys
7
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
15:40
Wiener Sportklub
2
16:00
SV Wienerwald
1
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
15:40
Wiener Viktoria
3
16:00
SK Breitenfurt
1
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
15:40
1. Wiener Neustädter SC
0
16:00
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
5
28-08
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
16:05
ASV Vösendorf
1
16:25
FCM Traiskirchen
2
28-08
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
16:05
SC Berndorf
0
16:25
SK St. Magdalena
9
28-08
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
16:05
UFC Laxenburg
0
16:25
SV Wienerberg
3
28-08
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
16:05
Stonefield United Teesdorf
1
16:25
JAZ Leoben
3
29-08
Quarter finals 17-24 (1)
Traiskirchen 1
10:00
FCM Traiskirchen
3
10:25
UFC Laxenburg
0
29-08
Quarter finals 17-24 (2)
Traiskirchen 2
10:00
SV Wienerwald
7
10:25
1. Wiener Neustädter SC
0
29-08
Quarter finals 17-24 (3)
Traiskirchen 3
10:00
SK Breitenfurt
1
10:25
ASV Vösendorf
2
29-08
Quarter finals 17-24 (4)
Traiskirchen 4
10:00
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
3
10:25
WAF Brigittenau
1
29-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (1)
Traiskirchen 1
10:30
SC Brunn
3
10:55
SV Wienerberg
1
29-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (2)
Traiskirchen 2
10:30
Wiener Sportklub
3
10:55
JAZ Leoben
1
29-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (3)
Traiskirchen 3
10:30
Wiener Viktoria
0
10:55
USC Piesendorf
1
29-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (4)
Traiskirchen 4
10:30
Stonefield United Teesdorf
1
10:55
SC Berndorf
0
29-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (1)
Traiskirchen 1
11:00
SK Rapid Wien
9
11:25
VST Völkermarkt
2
29-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (2)
Traiskirchen 2
11:00
SK St. Magdalena
4
11:25
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
1
29-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (3)
Traiskirchen 3
11:00
FC Flyeralarm Admira
1
11:25
HSV Klagenfurt Young Boys
0
29-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (4)
Traiskirchen 4
11:00
FK Austria Wien
5
11:25
KSV Kapfenberg
0
29-08
Semi-finals 21-24 (1)
Traiskirchen 3
11:30
UFC Laxenburg
0
11:55
1. Wiener Neustädter SC
3
29-08
Semi-finals 21-24 (2)
Traiskirchen 4
11:30
SK Breitenfurt
2
11:55
WAF Brigittenau
5
29-08
Semi-finals 17-20 (1)
Traiskirchen 1
11:30
FCM Traiskirchen
1
11:55
SV Wienerwald
0
29-08
Semi-finals 17-20 (2)
Traiskirchen 2
11:30
ASV Vösendorf
0
11:55
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
2
29-08
Semi-finals 13-16 (1)
Traiskirchen 3
12:00
SV Wienerberg
1
12:25
JAZ Leoben
2
29-08
Semi-finals 13-16 (2)
Traiskirchen 4
12:00
Wiener Viktoria
1
12:25
SC Berndorf
1
29-08
Semi-finals 9-12 (1)
Traiskirchen 2
12:00
SC Brunn
0
12:25
Wiener Sportklub
2
29-08
Semi-finals 9-12 (2)
Traiskirchen 1
12:00
USC Piesendorf
2
12:25
Stonefield United Teesdorf
4
29-08
Semi-finals 5-8 (1)
Traiskirchen 3
12:30
VST Völkermarkt
0
12:55
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
1
29-08
Semi-finals 5-8 (2)
Traiskirchen 4
12:30
HSV Klagenfurt Young Boys
3
12:55
KSV Kapfenberg
2
29-08
Semi-finals 1-4 (1)
Traiskirchen 1
12:30
SK Rapid Wien
10
12:55
SK St. Magdalena
0
29-08
Semi-finals 1-4 (2)
Traiskirchen 2
12:30
FC Flyeralarm Admira
0
12:55
FK Austria Wien
1
29-08
Ranking 23/24
Traiskirchen 4
13:00
UFC Laxenburg
0
13:25
SK Breitenfurt
3
29-08
Ranking 21/22
Traiskirchen 3
13:00
1. Wiener Neustädter SC
4
13:25
WAF Brigittenau
4
29-08
Ranking 19/20
Traiskirchen 2
13:00
SV Wienerwald
5
13:25
ASV Vösendorf
0
29-08
Ranking 17/18
Traiskirchen 1
13:00
FCM Traiskirchen
0
13:25
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
1
29-08
Ranking 15/16
Traiskirchen 4
13:30
SV Wienerberg
3
13:55
Wiener Viktoria
0
29-08
Ranking 13/14
Traiskirchen 3
13:30
JAZ Leoben
1
13:55
SC Berndorf
2
29-08
Ranking 11/12
Traiskirchen 2
13:30
SC Brunn
5
13:55
USC Piesendorf
0
29-08
Ranking 9/10
Traiskirchen 1
13:30
Wiener Sportklub
5
13:55
Stonefield United Teesdorf
1
29-08
Ranking 7/8
Traiskirchen 4
14:00
VST Völkermarkt
0
14:25
KSV Kapfenberg
1
29-08
Ranking 5/6
Traiskirchen 3
14:00
AP Skills Academy Salzburg
1
14:25
HSV Klagenfurt Young Boys
2
29-08
Ranking 3/4
Traiskirchen 2
14:00
SK St. Magdalena
1
14:25
FC Flyeralarm Admira
5
29-08
Ranking 1/2
Traiskirchen 1
14:30
SK Rapid Wien
1
14:55
FK Austria Wien
2
  Won after "Penalty kicks"
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.