Austrian Trophy U8
       
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 1
09:00
SK Magdalena Linz
0
09:15
GAK 1902
0
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 3
09:00
1. SVg Guntramsdorf
0
09:15
SK Rapid Wien
12
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 2
09:00
LASK
3
09:15
AP Skills Academy
0
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 4
09:00
TSV Hartberg
5
09:15
SV Wienerberg
1
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 1
09:20
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
1
09:35
FC Fortuna Salzburg
1
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 3
09:20
TWL / Elektra
1
09:35
FK Austria Wien
6
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 2
09:20
1.SC Simmering
0
09:35
FAC Wien
5
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 4
09:20
SC Leopoldsdorf
0
09:35
FC Flyeralarm Admira
2
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 1
09:40
SK Magdalena Linz
0
09:55
LASK
10
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 3
09:40
SV Wienerberg
1
09:55
AP Skills Academy
7
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 2
09:40
GAK 1902
2
09:55
SK Rapid Wien
4
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 4
09:40
1. SVg Guntramsdorf
0
09:55
TSV Hartberg
16
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 1
10:00
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
2
10:15
1.SC Simmering
4
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 3
10:00
FC Flyeralarm Admira
1
10:15
FAC Wien
2
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 2
10:00
FC Fortuna Salzburg
0
10:15
FK Austria Wien
11
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 4
10:00
TWL / Elektra
11
10:15
SC Leopoldsdorf
1
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 1
10:20
SK Rapid Wien
15
10:35
SV Wienerberg
0
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 3
10:20
AP Skills Academy
0
10:35
TSV Hartberg
6
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 2
10:20
1. SVg Guntramsdorf
0
10:35
SK Magdalena Linz
5
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 4
10:20
LASK
6
10:35
GAK 1902
0
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 1
10:40
FK Austria Wien
6
10:55
FC Flyeralarm Admira
0
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 3
10:40
FAC Wien
8
10:55
SC Leopoldsdorf
1
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 2
10:40
TWL / Elektra
7
10:55
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
0
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 4
10:40
1.SC Simmering
2
10:55
FC Fortuna Salzburg
1
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 1
11:00
TSV Hartberg
5
11:15
SK Rapid Wien
0
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 3
11:00
LASK
9
11:15
1. SVg Guntramsdorf
0
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 2
11:00
SV Wienerberg
1
11:15
GAK 1902
7
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 4
11:00
SK Magdalena Linz
0
11:15
AP Skills Academy
6
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 3
11:20
SC Leopoldsdorf
0
11:35
FK Austria Wien
16
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 1
11:20
1.SC Simmering
1
11:35
TWL / Elektra
7
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 2
11:20
FC Flyeralarm Admira
4
11:35
FC Fortuna Salzburg
0
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 4
11:20
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
1
11:35
FAC Wien
6
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 1
11:40
LASK
7
11:55
SV Wienerberg
0
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 3
11:40
GAK 1902
0
11:55
TSV Hartberg
7
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 2
11:40
AP Skills Academy
9
11:55
1. SVg Guntramsdorf
0
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 4
11:40
SK Rapid Wien
1
11:55
SK Magdalena Linz
1
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 3
12:40
1.SC Simmering
3
12:55
FC Flyeralarm Admira
4
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 1
12:40
FC Fortuna Salzburg
4
12:55
SC Leopoldsdorf
1
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 2
12:40
FAC Wien
6
12:55
TWL / Elektra
1
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 4
12:40
FK Austria Wien
11
12:55
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
0
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 1
13:00
GAK 1902
10
13:15
1. SVg Guntramsdorf
0
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 3
13:00
SV Wienerberg
1
13:15
SK Magdalena Linz
0
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 2
13:00
TSV Hartberg
2
13:15
LASK
1
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 4
13:00
AP Skills Academy
0
13:15
SK Rapid Wien
14
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 1
13:20
FC Fortuna Salzburg
0
13:35
TWL / Elektra
10
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 3
13:20
FC Flyeralarm Admira
1
13:35
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
2
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 2
13:20
SC Leopoldsdorf
0
13:35
1.SC Simmering
4
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 4
13:20
FAC Wien
1
13:35
FK Austria Wien
1
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 1
13:40
SK Magdalena Linz
1
13:55
TSV Hartberg
3
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 3
13:40
AP Skills Academy
2
13:55
GAK 1902
2
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 2
13:40
SK Rapid Wien
5
13:55
LASK
0
 
Group A
Guntramsdorf 4
13:40
SV Wienerberg
6
13:55
1. SVg Guntramsdorf
0
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 3
14:00
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
6
14:15
SC Leopoldsdorf
0
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 2
14:00
FAC Wien
4
14:15
FC Fortuna Salzburg
0
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 1
14:00
FK Austria Wien
4
14:15
1.SC Simmering
0
 
Group B
Guntramsdorf 4
14:00
FC Flyeralarm Admira
1
14:15
TWL / Elektra
3
 
Semi-finals n° 7/8 (1)
Guntramsdorf 1
14:30
SK Magdalena Linz
2
14:45
SC Leopoldsdorf
3
 
Semi-finals n° 7/8 (2)
Guntramsdorf 2
14:30
1. SVg Guntramsdorf
0
14:45
FC Fortuna Salzburg
6
 
Semi-finals n° 5/6 (1)
Guntramsdorf 3
14:30
GAK 1902
5
14:45
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
3
 
Semi-finals n° 5/6 (2)
Guntramsdorf 4
14:30
SV Wienerberg
0
14:45
1.SC Simmering
4
 
Semi-finals n° 3/4 (1)
Guntramsdorf 4
14:50
LASK
1
15:05
FC Flyeralarm Admira
2
 
Semi-finals n° 3/4 (2)
Guntramsdorf 3
14:50
AP Skills Academy
0
15:05
TWL / Elektra
8
 
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (1)
Guntramsdorf 1
14:50
TSV Hartberg
0
15:05
FAC Wien
0
 
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (2)
Guntramsdorf 2
14:50
SK Rapid Wien
0
15:05
FK Austria Wien
2
 
Ranking 15/16
Guntramsdorf 4
15:15
SK Magdalena Linz
4
15:30
1. SVg Guntramsdorf
0
 
Ranking 13/14
Guntramsdorf 3
15:15
SC Leopoldsdorf
0
15:30
FC Fortuna Salzburg
4
 
Ranking 11/12
Guntramsdorf 2
15:15
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
6
15:30
SV Wienerberg
1
 
Ranking 9/10
Guntramsdorf 1
15:15
GAK 1902
3
15:30
1.SC Simmering
4
 
Ranking 7/8
Guntramsdorf 4
15:35
LASK
1
15:50
AP Skills Academy
1
 
Ranking 5/6
Guntramsdorf 3
15:35
FC Flyeralarm Admira
2
15:50
TWL / Elektra
1
 
Ranking 3/4
Guntramsdorf 1
15:35
FAC Wien
3
15:50
SK Rapid Wien
2
 
Ranking 1/2
Guntramsdorf 2
16:00
TSV Hartberg
0
16:15
FK Austria Wien
1
  Won after "Penalty kicks"
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.