Schülp 26.06.2022
 
Group - Minis A
Spielfeld 1
10:00
HSG S/W/R
7
10:12
HSG Eider Harde 1
3
 
Group - Minis A
Spielfeld 2
10:00
HSG Fona
8
10:12
TSV Vineta Audorf 1
5
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 6
10:00
BTSV
6
10:12
HSG Fona 2
2
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 7
10:00
HSG Fona 1
5
10:12
TSV Weddingstedt
3
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 4
10:00
HSG Herzhorn Kolmar Neuendorf 1
4
10:12
OKT 2
0
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 5
10:00
Eckernförder MTV
3
10:12
HC Treia Jübek 2
1
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
10:00
HSG 91 Nortorf
1
10:12
HSG Fona 1
5
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 4
10:15
TSV Weddingstedt
3
10:27
BTSV
4
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 5
10:15
Hennstedt Ulzburg 1
4
10:27
Hennstedt Ulzburg 2
1
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 3
10:15
Hennstedt Ulzburg 3
2
10:27
HSG Eider Harde
10
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 6
10:15
Bordesholm Brügge
6
10:27
HSG S/W/R 2
1
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 7
10:15
HSG S/W/R - OKT
11
10:27
TSV Vineta Audorf
6
 
Group - Minis B
Spielfeld 1
10:15
TSV Vineta Audorf 2
12
10:27
HSG Eider Harde 2
6
 
Group - Minis B
Spielfeld 2
10:15
HSG Eider Harde 3
8
10:27
BTSV
3
 
Group - Minis A
Spielfeld 1
10:30
HSG Fona
1
10:42
HSG S/W/R
6
 
Group - Minis A
Spielfeld 2
10:30
TSV Vineta Audorf 1
6
10:42
HSG Eider Harde 1
1
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 4
10:30
Bordesholm Brügge
3
10:42
HSG Fona 2
3
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 5
10:30
HSG Herzhorn Kolmar Neuendorf 2
3
10:42
HC Treia Jübek 1
5
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
10:30
OKT 1
5
10:42
Eider Harde
6
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 6
10:30
MTV Heide
0
10:42
HSG Fona
3
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 7
10:30
SG Glinde Reinbek
0
10:42
HFF Munkbrarup
3
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 4
10:45
Hennstedt Ulzburg 1
7
10:57
HSG Eider Harde
1
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 5
10:45
Hennstedt Ulzburg 2
3
10:57
BTSV
2
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 3
10:45
TSV Weddingstedt
2
10:57
HSG S/W/R
6
 
Group - weibliche C
Spielfeld 6
10:45
HSG S/W/R 1
3
10:57
HSG Fona
3
 
Group - männliche D
Spielfeld 7
10:45
HSG S/W/R
5
10:57
SG Glinde Reinbek
5
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 6
11:00
HSG Fona 1
3
11:12
HSG S/W/R 2
2
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 7
11:00
TSV Weddingstedt
0
11:12
HSG Fona 2
5
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 4
11:00
Eckernförder MTV
3
11:12
HSG Fona 1
6
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 5
11:00
HC Treia Jübek 2
6
11:12
OKT 2
6
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
11:00
HSG Herzhorn Kolmar Neuendorf 1
3
11:12
HSG S/W/R
4
 
Group - Minis B
Spielfeld 1
11:00
HSG Eider Harde 3
5
11:12
TSV Vineta Audorf 2
3
 
Group - Minis B
Spielfeld 2
11:00
BTSV
8
11:12
HSG Eider Harde 2
4
 
Group - Minis A
Spielfeld 1
11:15
HSG S/W/R
4
11:27
TSV Vineta Audorf 1
3
 
Group - Minis A
Spielfeld 2
11:15
HSG Eider Harde 1
1
11:27
HSG Fona
1
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 6
11:15
BTSV
1
11:27
HSG S/W/R 1
12
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 4
11:15
HC Treia Jübek 1
7
11:27
Bordesholm Brügge
0
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 5
11:15
Eider Harde
7
11:27
HSG Fona 2
3
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
11:15
HSG Herzhorn Kolmar Neuendorf 2
5
11:27
OKT 1
5
 
Group - männliche D
Spielfeld 7
11:15
SG Glinde Reinbek
0
11:27
HSG Fona
9
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 4
11:30
HSG Eider Harde
2
11:42
Hennstedt Ulzburg 2
2
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 5
11:30
Hennstedt Ulzburg 3
0
11:42
TSV Weddingstedt
4
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 3
11:30
HSG S/W/R
1
11:42
Hennstedt Ulzburg 1
3
 
Group - weibliche C
Spielfeld 6
11:30
HSG Fona
7
11:42
SG Glinde Reinbek
8
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 7
11:30
HSG Fona
4
11:42
HSG S/W/R - OKT
4
 
Group - Minis B
Spielfeld 1
11:30
TSV Vineta Audorf 2
6
11:42
BTSV
6
 
Group - Minis B
Spielfeld 2
11:30
HSG Eider Harde 2
8
11:42
HSG Eider Harde 3
1
 
Group - Maxis
Spielfeld 2
12:00
HSG S/W/R
1
12:12
HSG Eider Harde
5
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 4
12:00
HSG Fona 1
8
12:12
HC Treia Jübek 2
4
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 5
12:00
HSG 91 Nortorf
2
12:12
HSG Herzhorn Kolmar Neuendorf 1
6
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
12:00
HSG S/W/R
8
12:12
Eckernförder MTV
1
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 6
12:00
HFF Munkbrarup
6
12:12
TSV Vineta Audorf
5
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 7
12:00
MTV Heide
1
12:12
SG Glinde Reinbek
15
 
Group - Maxis
Spielfeld 2
12:15
HSG Fona 1
1
12:27
HSG Fona 2
9
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 4
12:15
HSG Eider Harde
6
12:27
TSV Weddingstedt
5
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 5
12:15
HSG S/W/R
6
12:27
Hennstedt Ulzburg 3
2
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 3
12:15
BTSV
0
12:27
Hennstedt Ulzburg 1
5
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 6
12:15
HSG S/W/R 2
4
12:27
TSV Weddingstedt
7
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 7
12:15
Bordesholm Brügge
5
12:27
BTSV
5
 
Group - Maxis
Spielfeld 2
12:30
BTSV Handball
4
12:42
HSG S/W/R
0
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 6
12:30
HSG S/W/R 1
13
12:42
HSG Fona 1
0
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 4
12:30
HSG Fona 1
2
12:42
HSG Herzhorn Kolmar Neuendorf 1
2
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 5
12:30
HSG S/W/R
6
12:42
HSG 91 Nortorf
2
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
12:30
OKT 2
2
12:42
Eckernförder MTV
7
 
Group - männliche D
Spielfeld 7
12:30
HSG Fona
7
12:42
HSG S/W/R
2
 
Group - Maxis
Spielfeld 2
12:45
HSG Eider Harde
4
12:57
HSG Fona 1
0
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 7
12:45
HSG S/W/R 2
1
12:57
BTSV
5
 
Group - weibliche C
Spielfeld 6
12:45
SG Glinde Reinbek
5
12:57
HSG S/W/R 1
6
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 4
12:45
Bordesholm Brügge
2
12:57
Eider Harde
7
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 5
12:45
HC Treia Jübek 1
8
12:57
OKT 1
4
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
12:45
HSG Fona 2
0
12:57
HSG Herzhorn Kolmar Neuendorf 2
6
 
Group - Maxis
Spielfeld 2
13:00
HSG Fona 2
3
13:12
BTSV Handball
0
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 4
13:00
Hennstedt Ulzburg 3
1
13:12
Hennstedt Ulzburg 2
7
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 5
13:00
TSV Weddingstedt
2
13:12
Hennstedt Ulzburg 1
13
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 3
13:00
HSG S/W/R
4
13:12
BTSV
1
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 6
13:00
HSG S/W/R 1
13
13:12
Bordesholm Brügge
5
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 7
13:00
HSG Fona 2
3
13:12
HSG Fona 1
3
 
Group - Maxis
Spielfeld 2
13:15
HSG S/W/R
4
13:27
HSG Fona 1
0
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 4
13:15
HSG 91 Nortorf
6
13:27
HC Treia Jübek 2
2
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 5
13:15
HSG Herzhorn Kolmar Neuendorf 1
2
13:27
Eckernförder MTV
3
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
13:15
HSG S/W/R
11
13:27
OKT 2
0
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 6
13:15
HSG S/W/R - OKT
5
13:27
HFF Munkbrarup
4
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 7
13:15
HSG Fona
3
13:27
SG Glinde Reinbek
6
 
Group - Maxis
Spielfeld 2
13:30
BTSV Handball
1
13:42
HSG Eider Harde
6
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 4
13:30
OKT 1
5
13:42
Bordesholm Brügge
1
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 5
13:30
Eider Harde
3
13:42
HSG Herzhorn Kolmar Neuendorf 2
4
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
13:30
HSG Fona 2
0
13:42
HC Treia Jübek 1
10
 
Group - männliche D
Spielfeld 7
13:30
SG Glinde Reinbek
6
13:42
HSG S/W/R
5
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 6
13:30
TSV Vineta Audorf
6
13:42
MTV Heide
4
 
Group - Maxis
Spielfeld 2
13:45
HSG Fona 2
2
13:57
HSG S/W/R
0
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 4
13:45
Hennstedt Ulzburg 1
10
13:57
Hennstedt Ulzburg 3
0
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 5
13:45
BTSV
2
13:57
HSG Eider Harde
2
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 3
13:45
Hennstedt Ulzburg 2
2
13:57
HSG S/W/R
4
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 7
13:45
Bordesholm Brügge
10
13:57
TSV Weddingstedt
2
 
Group - weibliche C
Spielfeld 6
13:45
HSG Fona
10
13:57
HSG S/W/R 1
5
 
Group - Maxis
Spielfeld 2
14:00
HSG Fona 1
0
14:12
BTSV Handball
2
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 6
14:00
BTSV
4
14:12
HSG Fona 1
1
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 7
14:00
HSG S/W/R 1
13
14:12
HSG Fona 2
0
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 4
14:00
Eckernförder MTV
3
14:12
HSG 91 Nortorf
3
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 5
14:00
OKT 2
1
14:12
HSG Fona 1
7
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
14:00
HC Treia Jübek 2
1
14:12
HSG S/W/R
9
 
Group - Maxis
Spielfeld 2
14:15
HSG Eider Harde
4
14:27
HSG Fona 2
0
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 4
14:15
Bordesholm Brügge
2
14:27
HSG Herzhorn Kolmar Neuendorf 2
5
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 5
14:15
HSG Fona 2
3
14:27
OKT 1
4
 
Group B - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
14:15
Eider Harde
5
14:27
HC Treia Jübek 1
4
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 6
14:15
SG Glinde Reinbek
9
14:27
HSG S/W/R - OKT
12
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 7
14:15
HFF Munkbrarup
7
14:27
MTV Heide
4
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 4
14:30
BTSV
7
14:42
Hennstedt Ulzburg 3
0
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 5
14:30
HSG Eider Harde
0
14:42
HSG S/W/R
3
 
Group - weibliche E
Spielfeld 3
14:30
Hennstedt Ulzburg 2
5
14:42
TSV Weddingstedt
2
 
Group - männliche D
Spielfeld 7
14:30
HSG Fona
11
14:42
SG Glinde Reinbek
5
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 6
14:30
TSV Vineta Audorf
5
14:42
HSG Fona
9
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 7
14:45
HSG Fona 1
2
14:57
Bordesholm Brügge
11
 
Group - weibliche C
Spielfeld 6
14:45
SG Glinde Reinbek
5
14:57
HSG Fona
7
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 4
14:45
OKT 2
5
14:57
HSG 91 Nortorf
3
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 5
14:45
HSG Fona 1
7
14:57
HSG S/W/R
4
 
Group A - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
14:45
HC Treia Jübek 2
4
14:57
HSG Herzhorn Kolmar Neuendorf 1
8
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 6
15:00
HSG Fona 2
4
15:12
HSG S/W/R 2
1
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 7
15:00
TSV Weddingstedt
2
15:12
HSG S/W/R 1
15
 
Ranking 3/4 - männliche E
Spielfeld 3
15:15
HSG S/W/R
4
15:27
HC Treia Jübek 1
8
 
Ranking 1/2 - männliche E
Spielfeld 2
15:15
HSG Fona 1
4
15:27
Eider Harde
1
 
Group - männliche D
Spielfeld 4
15:15
HSG S/W/R
1
15:27
HSG Fona
8
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 6
15:15
HSG S/W/R - OKT
3
15:27
MTV Heide
0
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 7
15:15
TSV Vineta Audorf
4
15:27
SG Glinde Reinbek
12
 
Group - männliche C
Spielfeld 5
15:15
HFF Munkbrarup
7
15:27
HSG Fona
6
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 6
15:30
HSG Fona 2
2
15:42
Bordesholm Brügge
6
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 5
15:30
HSG S/W/R 2
2
15:42
HSG S/W/R 1
12
 
Group - weibliche D
Spielfeld 7
15:30
TSV Weddingstedt
0
15:42
BTSV
7
 
Group - weibliche C
Spielfeld 4
15:30
HSG S/W/R 1
8
15:42
SG Glinde Reinbek
7
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.