19. SWF-Handball Jugendturnier 2022 Samstag
 
Group A - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
08:45
HSG FF 1
8
08:57
TSB Ravensburg
7
 
Group B - mjD
Festhalle
08:45
HSG FF 2
11
08:57
HSG FF 3
3
 
Group A - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
08:45
HSG FF
6
08:59
TV Weingarten 2
8
 
Group A - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
09:00
VFL Günzburg
11
09:12
HSC Radolfzell
10
 
Group B - mjD
Festhalle
09:00
TV Überlingen
8
09:12
JSG Bodensee
5
 
Group B - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
09:02
TV Weingarten 1
7
09:16
TUS Steißlingen
5
 
Group A - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
09:15
HSG Mimmenhausen
12
09:27
SG Arheilgen 2
2
 
Group B - mjD
Festhalle
09:15
SG Arheilgen 1
7
09:27
MTG Wangen
8
 
Group A - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
09:19
SG Argental 1
6
09:33
MTG Wangen
6
 
Group A - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
09:30
HSC Radolfzell
9
09:42
HSG FF 1
5
 
Group B - mjD
Festhalle
09:30
JSG Bodensee
7
09:42
HSG FF 2
4
 
Group B - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
09:36
SG Argental 2
9
09:50
HCL Vogt
10
 
Group A - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
09:45
SG Arheilgen 2
2
09:57
TSB Ravensburg
10
 
Group B - mjD
Festhalle
09:45
MTG Wangen
5
09:57
HSG FF 3
0
 
Group A - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
09:53
SG Argental 1
8
10:07
HSG FF
7
 
Group A - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
10:00
VFL Günzburg
12
10:12
HSG Mimmenhausen
6
 
Group B - mjD
Festhalle
10:00
TV Überlingen
16
10:12
SG Arheilgen 1
5
 
Group B - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
10:10
SG Argental 2
7
10:24
TV Weingarten 1
10
 
Group A - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
10:15
HSG FF 1
9
10:27
SG Arheilgen 2
3
 
Group B - mjD
Festhalle
10:15
HSG FF 2
5
10:27
MTG Wangen
5
 
Group A - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
10:27
MTG Wangen
7
10:41
TV Weingarten 2
7
 
Group A - mjD
Festhalle
10:30
HSC Radolfzell
14
10:42
HSG Mimmenhausen
5
 
Group B - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
10:30
JSG Bodensee
5
10:42
SG Arheilgen 1
7
 
Group B - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
10:44
HCL Vogt
5
10:58
TUS Steißlingen
9
 
Group A - mjD
Festhalle
10:45
TSB Ravensburg
4
10:57
VFL Günzburg
13
 
Group B - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
10:45
HSG FF 3
4
10:57
TV Überlingen
10
 
Group A - mjD
Festhalle
11:00
HSG Mimmenhausen
6
11:12
HSG FF 1
11
 
Group B - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
11:00
SG Arheilgen 1
6
11:12
HSG FF 2
4
 
Group A - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
11:01
HSG FF
6
11:15
MTG Wangen
6
 
Group A - mjD
Festhalle
11:15
SG Arheilgen 2
0
11:27
VFL Günzburg
32
 
Group B - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
11:15
MTG Wangen
5
11:27
TV Überlingen
11
 
Group B - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
11:18
TV Weingarten 1
4
11:32
HCL Vogt
3
 
Group A - mjD
Festhalle
11:30
TSB Ravensburg
4
11:42
HSC Radolfzell
11
 
Group B - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
11:30
HSG FF 2
4
11:42
TV Überlingen
7
 
Group A - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
11:35
TV Weingarten 2
7
11:49
SG Argental 1
7
 
Group B - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
11:45
HSG FF 3
2
11:57
JSG Bodensee
14
 
Group A - mjD
Festhalle
11:45
HSG FF 1
5
11:57
VFL Günzburg
12
 
Group B - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
11:52
TUS Steißlingen
8
12:06
SG Argental 2
8
 
Group A - mjD
Festhalle
12:00
TSB Ravensburg
14
12:12
HSG Mimmenhausen
5
 
Group B - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
12:00
HSG FF 3
1
12:12
SG Arheilgen 1
10
 
Semi-finals n° 3/4 (1) - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
12:09
MTG Wangen
12
12:23
SG Argental 2
4
 
Group A - mjD
Festhalle
12:15
SG Arheilgen 2
2
12:27
HSC Radolfzell
9
 
Group B - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
12:15
MTG Wangen
8
12:27
JSG Bodensee
5
 
Semi-finals n° 3/4 (2) - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
12:26
HSG FF
7
12:40
HCL Vogt
6
 
Semi-finals (1) - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
12:35
VFL Günzburg
11
12:47
MTG Wangen
3
 
Semi-finals (2) - mjD
Festhalle
12:35
TV Überlingen
5
12:47
HSC Radolfzell
9
 
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (1) - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
12:43
TV Weingarten 2
14
12:57
TUS Steißlingen
5
 
Ranking 11/12 - mjD
Festhalle
12:50
SG Arheilgen 2
2
13:02
HSG FF 3
5
 
Ranking 9/10 - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
12:50
HSG Mimmenhausen
3
13:02
HSG FF 2
9
 
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (2) - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
13:00
SG Argental 1
3
13:14
TV Weingarten 1
11
 
Ranking 7/8 - mjD
Festhalle
13:05
TSB Ravensburg
4
13:17
JSG Bodensee
6
 
Third place play-off - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
13:05
MTG Wangen
3
13:17
TV Überlingen
11
 
Ranking 7/8 - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
13:17
SG Argental 2
11
13:31
HCL Vogt
2
 
Ranking 5/6 - mjD
Festhalle
13:20
HSG FF 1
8
13:32
SG Arheilgen 1
3
 
Finals - mjD
Bodenseesporthalle
13:20
VFL Günzburg
9
13:32
HSC Radolfzell
11
 
Ranking 5/6 - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
13:34
MTG Wangen
8
13:48
HSG FF
6
 
Ranking 3/4 - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
13:51
TUS Steißlingen
8
14:05
SG Argental 1
9
 
Group A - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
14:00
MTG Wangen 1
10
14:17
TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen
7
 
Group B - mjB
Festhalle
14:00
HSG FF
6
14:17
HSG Owen-Lenningen
9
 
Ranking 1/2 - wjD
Sporthalle Fischbach
14:08
TV Weingarten 2
4
14:22
TV Weingarten 1
6
 
Group A - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
14:20
TSV Blaustein 2
8
14:37
TV Überlingen
12
 
Group B - mjB
Festhalle
14:20
MTG Wangen 2
7
14:37
SV Fellbach
17
 
Group A - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
14:40
VFL Günzburg
10
14:57
MTG Wangen 1
9
 
Group B - mjB
Festhalle
14:40
TV Weingarten
7
14:57
HSG FF
8
 
Group A - wjB
Sporthalle Fischbach
14:45
HSG FF
7
15:10
SG Argental
20
 
Group A - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
15:00
TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen
20
15:17
TSV Blaustein 2
7
 
Group B - mjB
Festhalle
15:00
HSG Owen-Lenningen
15
15:17
MTG Wangen 2
16
 
Group B - wjB
Sporthalle Fischbach
15:13
HSG Mimmenhausen
13
15:38
TSV Bönnigheim
8
 
Group A - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
15:20
TV Überlingen
6
15:37
VFL Günzburg
12
 
Group B - mjB
Festhalle
15:20
SV Fellbach
13
15:37
TV Weingarten
6
 
Group A - mjB
Festhalle
15:40
MTG Wangen 1
14
15:57
TSV Blaustein 2
5
 
Group B - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
15:40
HSG FF
5
15:57
MTG Wangen 2
11
 
Group A - wjB
Sporthalle Fischbach
15:41
SG Argental
15
16:06
TG Biberach
8
 
Group A - mjB
Festhalle
16:00
VFL Günzburg
9
16:17
TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen
5
 
Group B - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
16:00
TV Weingarten
8
16:17
HSG Owen-Lenningen
9
 
Group B - wjB
Sporthalle Fischbach
16:09
TSV Bönnigheim
15
16:34
MTG Wangen
16
 
Group A - mjB
Festhalle
16:20
TV Überlingen
8
16:37
MTG Wangen 1
15
 
Group B - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
16:20
SV Fellbach
18
16:37
HSG FF
2
 
Group A - wjB
Sporthalle Fischbach
16:37
TG Biberach
16
17:02
HSG FF
3
 
Group A - mjB
Festhalle
16:40
TSV Blaustein 2
9
16:57
VFL Günzburg
19
 
Group B - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
16:40
MTG Wangen 2
9
16:57
TV Weingarten
3
 
Group A - mjB
Festhalle
17:00
TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen
7
17:17
TV Überlingen
8
 
Group B - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
17:00
HSG Owen-Lenningen
9
17:17
SV Fellbach
12
 
Group B - wjB
Sporthalle Fischbach
17:05
MTG Wangen
9
17:30
HSG Mimmenhausen
21
 
Semi-finals (1) - mjB
Festhalle
17:30
VFL Günzburg
10
17:47
MTG Wangen 2
8
 
Semi-finals (2) - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
17:30
SV Fellbach
10
17:47
MTG Wangen 1
11
 
Semi-finals (1) - wjB
Sporthalle Fischbach
17:40
SG Argental
17
18:05
MTG Wangen
3
 
Ranking 9/10 - mjB
Festhalle
17:50
TSV Blaustein 2
15
18:15
TV Weingarten
14
 
Ranking 7/8 - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
17:50
TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen
25
18:15
HSG FF
8
 
Semi-finals (2) - wjB
Sporthalle Fischbach
18:08
HSG Mimmenhausen
12
18:33
TG Biberach
3
 
Ranking 5/6 - mjB
Festhalle
18:18
TV Überlingen
19
18:43
HSG Owen-Lenningen
17
 
Third place play-off - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
18:18
MTG Wangen 2
6
18:35
SV Fellbach
12
 
Ranking 5/6 - wjB
Sporthalle Fischbach
18:36
HSG FF
13
19:06
TSV Bönnigheim
10
 
Finals - mjB
Bodenseesporthalle
18:38
VFL Günzburg
11
18:55
MTG Wangen 1
6
 
Third place play-off - wjB
Sporthalle Fischbach
19:10
MTG Wangen
7
19:35
TG Biberach
11
 
Finals - wjB
Sporthalle Fischbach
19:38
SG Argental
11
20:03
HSG Mimmenhausen
12
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.