06-04
Group
KuRa BeCe / BeCe
10:00
DTV Hannover
0
MTV Braunschweig
2
06-04
Group
KuRa DTV / MTV
10:35
SG Bemerode Celle
3
SG Horn-Hamm Marienthal
0
06-04
Group
KuRa BeCe / HoHaMa
11:10
Hamburger Polo Club
2
SV Bergstedt
0
06-04
Group
KuRa Polo / SVB
11:50
SG Erfurt Jena
1
Tresenwalder HC
0
06-04
Group
KuRa ErJe / TWHC
12:25
DTV Hannover
0
Hamburger Polo Club
1
06-04
Group
KuRa DTV / Polo
13:00
Tresenwalder HC
0
SV Bergstedt
0
06-04
Group
KuRa TWHC / SVB
13:40
MTV Braunschweig
3
SG Horn-Hamm Marienthal
0
06-04
Group
KuRa MTV / HoHaMa
14:15
SG Bemerode Celle
2
SG Erfurt Jena
0
06-04
Group
KuRa BeCe / ErJe
14:50
SG Horn-Hamm Marienthal
0
Tresenwalder HC
1
06-04
Group
KuRa HoHaMa / TWHC
15:30
SV Bergstedt
1
SG Erfurt Jena
2
06-04
Group
KuRa SVB / ErJe
16:05
SG Bemerode Celle
1
DTV Hannover
0
06-04
Group
KuRa BeCe / DTV
16:40
Hamburger Polo Club
0
MTV Braunschweig
0
06-04
Group
KuRa Polo / MTV
17:20
SG Erfurt Jena
2
SG Horn-Hamm Marienthal
0
06-04
Group
KuRa ErJe / HoHaMa
17:55
Hamburger Polo Club
0
SG Bemerode Celle
0
06-04
Group
KuRa Polo / BeCe
18:30
Tresenwalder HC
0
MTV Braunschweig
5
06-04
Group
KuRa TWHC / MTV
19:05
DTV Hannover
0
SV Bergstedt
2
PlayersNight

19:45
Klubhaus
PlayersNight
19:45 
Klubhaus
07-04
Group
KuRa BeCe / BeCe
08:45
MTV Braunschweig
0
SG Erfurt Jena
1
07-04
Group
KuRa MTV / ErJe
09:20
Hamburger Polo Club
1
Tresenwalder HC
0
07-04
Group
KuRa Polo / TWHC
09:55
SV Bergstedt
0
SG Bemerode Celle
3
07-04
Group
KuRa SVB / BeCe
10:35
SG Horn-Hamm Marienthal
0
DTV Hannover
1
07-04
Group
KuRa HoHaMa / DTV
11:10
MTV Braunschweig
3
SG Bemerode Celle
0
07-04
Group
KuRa MTV / BeCe
11:45
Tresenwalder HC
1
DTV Hannover
0
07-04
Group
KuRa TWHC / DTV
12:25
SG Erfurt Jena
0
Hamburger Polo Club
2
07-04
Group
KuRa ErJe / Polo
13:00
SV Bergstedt
0
SG Horn-Hamm Marienthal
0
07-04
Group
KuRa SVB / HoHaMa
13:35
DTV Hannover
0
SG Erfurt Jena
2
07-04
Group
KuRa DTV / ErJe
14:15
SV Bergstedt
0
MTV Braunschweig
2
07-04
Group
KuRa SVB / MTV
14:50
SG Horn-Hamm Marienthal
0
Hamburger Polo Club
2
07-04
Group
KuRa HoHaMa / Polo
15:25
Tresenwalder HC
0
SG Bemerode Celle
2
Siegerehrung

16:05
Siegerehrung
Siegerehrung
16:05 
Siegerehrung