Engel & Völkers Cup 2024
09-05
Group - Knaben
Eichhörnchensteig 1
09:15
TC Blau-Weiss
2
Berliner HC
0
09-05
Group - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
10:10
TC Blau-Weiss
0
HC Heidelberg
1
09-05
Group - Knaben
Eichhörnchensteig 1
11:05
TC Blau-Weiss
4
Bremer HC
1
09-05
Group - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
12:00
SC Victoria Hamburg
0
THC Horn-Hamm
2
09-05
Group - Knaben
Eichhörnchensteig 1
13:15
SV Blankenese/THK Rissen
0
DTV Hannover
6
09-05
Group - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
14:10
TTK Sachsenwald
0
DTV Hannover
2
09-05
Group - Knaben
Eichhörnchensteig 1
15:05
HTC Schwarz-Weiss Neuss
0
TC Blau-Weiss
10
09-05
Group - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
16:00
THC Horn-Hamm
0
TC Blau-Weiss
0
09-05
Group - Knaben
Eichhörnchensteig 1
17:15
DTV Hannover
3
Berliner HC
1
09-05
Group - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
18:10
DTV Hannover
1
HC Heidelberg
0
09-05
Group - Knaben
Eichhörnchensteig 1
19:05
Bremer HC
1
SV Blankenese/THK Rissen
2
09-05
Group - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
20:00
SC Victoria Hamburg
0
TTK Sachsenwald
0
10-05
Group - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
09:30
TC Blau-Weiss
0
DTV Hannover
2
10-05
Group - Knaben
Hubertusallee 50
09:30
TC Blau-Weiss
1
DTV Hannover
2
10-05
Group - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
10:25
THC Horn-Hamm
4
TTK Sachsenwald
0
10-05
Group - Knaben
Hubertusallee 50
10:25
Berliner HC
10
Bremer HC
0
10-05
Group - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
11:20
HC Heidelberg
3
SC Victoria Hamburg
0
10-05
Group - Knaben
Hubertusallee 50
11:20
HTC Schwarz-Weiss Neuss
0
SV Blankenese/THK Rissen
3
10-05
Group - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
12:35
TTK Sachsenwald
0
TC Blau-Weiss
2
10-05
Group - Knaben
Hubertusallee 50
12:35
DTV Hannover
3
Bremer HC
0
10-05
Group - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
13:30
HC Heidelberg
0
THC Horn-Hamm
2
10-05
Group - Knaben
Hubertusallee 50
13:30
Berliner HC
4
HTC Schwarz-Weiss Neuss
0
10-05
Group - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
14:25
DTV Hannover
1
SC Victoria Hamburg
0
10-05
Group - Knaben
Hubertusallee 50
14:25
SV Blankenese/THK Rissen
0
TC Blau-Weiss
7
10-05
Group - Mädchen
Hubertusallee 50
15:40
HC Heidelberg
1
TTK Sachsenwald
2
10-05
Group - Knaben
Eichhörnchensteig 1
15:40
Bremer HC
6
HTC Schwarz-Weiss Neuss
0
10-05
Group - Mädchen
Hubertusallee 50
16:35
TC Blau-Weiss
0
SC Victoria Hamburg
0
10-05
Group - Knaben
Eichhörnchensteig 1
16:35
Berliner HC
7
SV Blankenese/THK Rissen
0
10-05
Group - Mädchen
Hubertusallee 50
17:30
DTV Hannover
1
THC Horn-Hamm
0
10-05
Group - Knaben
Eichhörnchensteig 1
17:30
DTV Hannover
17
HTC Schwarz-Weiss Neuss
0
11-05
Ranking 5/6 - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
09:00
TTK Sachsenwald
0
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
11-05
Ranking 5/6 - Knaben
Eichhörnchensteig 1
09:55
Bremer HC
3
HTC Schwarz-Weiss Neuss
1
11-05
Ranking 3/4 - Knaben
Eichhörnchensteig 1
10:50
Berliner HC
8
SV Blankenese/THK Rissen
1
11-05
Ranking 3/4 - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
11:45
HC Heidelberg
1
TC Blau-Weiss
2
11-05
Ranking 1/2 - Mädchen
Eichhörnchensteig 1
13:05
DTV Hannover
2
THC Horn-Hamm
1
11-05
Ranking 1/2 - Knaben
Eichhörnchensteig 1
14:00
DTV Hannover
2
TC Blau-Weiss
1
Siegerehrung

15:00
mit allen Mannschaften vor dem Turm
Siegerehrung
15:00 
mit allen Mannschaften vor dem Turm
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.