FC Eschlikon Schülerturnier 2019 Sonntag
       
 
Group A - Schüler A
Platz 1
10:00
FC Eschlikon 1
1
10:14
FC Wängi 1
3
 
Group B - Schüler A
Platz 4
10:00
FC Eschlikon 2
0
10:14
SC Bronschhofen 1
1
 
Group A - Schüler A
Platz 2
10:00
SC Bronschhofen 2
4
10:14
FC Münchwilen 2
0
 
Group B - Schüler A
Platz 3
10:00
FC Münchwilen 1
3
10:14
FC Eschlikon 3
0
 
Group - Schüler B
Platz 1
10:15
FC Wängi
1
10:29
R7‘
5
 
Group - Schüler B
Platz 2
10:15
Die Leichtfüssigen 10
0
10:29
FC BiBa
4
 
Group - Schüler C
Platz 3
10:15
1. FC Brot
1
10:29
Fc kei Ahnig
2
 
Group - Schüler C
Platz 4
10:15
Rasierapparate
2
10:29
Pöldis Fussballtruppe
0
 
Group A - Schüler A
Platz 1
10:30
SC Bronschhofen 2
8
10:44
FC Eschlikon 1
1
 
Group B - Schüler A
Platz 4
10:30
FC Münchwilen 1
1
10:44
FC Eschlikon 2
2
 
Group A - Schüler A
Platz 2
10:30
FC Münchwilen 2
2
10:44
FC Wängi 1
2
 
Group B - Schüler A
Platz 3
10:30
FC Eschlikon 3
0
10:44
SC Bronschhofen 1
6
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 1
10:45
Allstars
0
10:59
Dönerboys
6
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 2
10:45
The Pink Panther Gang
0
10:59
dä Peter suecht s'Mami
3
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 3
10:45
ALT F4
0
10:59
Rümli Band
3
 
Group - Schüler B
Platz 1
11:00
Die Leichtfüssigen 10
1
11:14
FC Wängi
2
 
Group - Schüler B
Platz 2
11:00
FC BiBa
1
11:14
R7‘
2
 
Group - Schüler C
Platz 4
11:00
Rasierapparate
2
11:14
1. FC Brot
0
 
Group - Schüler C
Platz 3
11:00
Pöldis Fussballtruppe
2
11:14
Fc kei Ahnig
4
 
Group A - Schüler A
Platz 3
11:15
FC Eschlikon 1
2
11:29
FC Münchwilen 2
4
 
Group B - Schüler A
Platz 2
11:15
FC Eschlikon 2
4
11:29
FC Eschlikon 3
0
 
Group A - Schüler A
Platz 1
11:15
FC Wängi 1
2
11:29
SC Bronschhofen 2
0
 
Group B - Schüler A
Platz 4
11:15
SC Bronschhofen 1
2
11:29
FC Münchwilen 1
1
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 1
11:30
dä Peter suecht s'Mami
3
11:44
Allstars
0
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 2
11:30
Rümli Band
1
11:44
Dönerboys
2
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 3
11:30
The Pink Panther Gang
3
11:44
ALT F4
0
 
Group - Schüler B
Platz 1
11:45
FC Wängi
0
11:59
FC BiBa
2
 
Group - Schüler B
Platz 2
11:45
R7‘
6
11:59
Die Leichtfüssigen 10
0
 
Group - Schüler C
Platz 4
11:45
1. FC Brot
1
11:59
Pöldis Fussballtruppe
0
 
Group - Schüler C
Platz 3
11:45
Fc kei Ahnig
0
11:59
Rasierapparate
3
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 1
12:00
Allstars
2
12:14
Rümli Band
2
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 2
12:00
dä Peter suecht s'Mami
3
12:14
ALT F4
0
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 3
12:00
Dönerboys
4
12:14
The Pink Panther Gang
0
 
Semi-finals n° 3/4 (1) - Schüler A
Platz 3
12:45
FC Münchwilen 2
4
12:59
FC Eschlikon 3
0
 
Semi-finals n° 3/4 (2) - Schüler A
Platz 4
12:45
FC Eschlikon 1
0
12:59
FC Münchwilen 1
6
 
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (1) - Schüler A
Platz 1
12:45
FC Wängi 1
2
12:59
FC Eschlikon 2
1
 
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (2) - Schüler A
Platz 2
12:45
SC Bronschhofen 2
1
12:59
SC Bronschhofen 1
2
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 1
13:00
ALT F4
3
13:14
Allstars
3
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 2
13:00
Rümli Band
4
13:14
The Pink Panther Gang
0
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 3
13:00
Dönerboys
2
13:14
dä Peter suecht s'Mami
0
 
Semi-finals (1) - Schüler B
Platz 1
13:15
R7‘
6
13:29
Die Leichtfüssigen 10
0
 
Semi-finals (2) - Schüler B
Platz 2
13:15
FC BiBa
5
13:29
FC Wängi
1
 
Semi-finals (1) - Schüler C
Platz 3
13:15
Rasierapparate
5
13:29
Pöldis Fussballtruppe
0
 
Semi-finals (2) - Schüler C
Platz 4
13:15
Fc kei Ahnig
0
13:29
1. FC Brot
3
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 1
13:30
Allstars
2
13:44
The Pink Panther Gang
1
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 2
13:30
Dönerboys
3
13:44
ALT F4
0
 
Group - Schüler D
Platz 3
13:30
Rümli Band
1
13:44
dä Peter suecht s'Mami
3
 
Ranking 7/8 - Schüler A
Platz 4
13:45
FC Eschlikon 3
0
13:59
FC Eschlikon 1
7
 
Ranking 5/6 - Schüler A
Platz 3
13:45
FC Münchwilen 2
0
13:59
FC Münchwilen 1
2
 
Ranking 3/4 - Schüler A
Platz 2
13:45
FC Eschlikon 2
0
13:59
SC Bronschhofen 2
3
 
Ranking 1/2 - Schüler A
Platz 1
13:45
FC Wängi 1
2
13:59
SC Bronschhofen 1
3
 
Third place play-off - Schüler B
Platz 2
14:00
Die Leichtfüssigen 10
0
14:14
FC Wängi
7
 
Finals - Schüler B
Platz 1
14:00
R7‘
0
14:14
FC BiBa
1
 
Third place play-off - Schüler C
Platz 4
14:00
Pöldis Fussballtruppe
1
14:14
Fc kei Ahnig
0
 
Finals - Schüler C
Platz 3
14:00
Rasierapparate
2
14:14
1. FC Brot
0
 
Ranking 5/6 - Schüler D
Platz 3
14:15
The Pink Panther Gang
3
14:29
ALT F4
0
 
Ranking 3/4 - Schüler D
Platz 2
14:15
Rümli Band
1
14:29
Allstars
0
 
Ranking 1/2 - Schüler D
Platz 1
14:15
Dönerboys
1
14:29
dä Peter suecht s'Mami
0
 
 
 
 
 
 

Note:


The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.