11-10
Group A - Herren
Platz 1
16:00
Niklas/ Thomas G.
2
17:00
Carlos / Frederik
0
11-10
Group B - Herren
Platz 2
17:00
Nico V. /Marcus Sch.
2
18:00
Nicolas / Dominik
0
11-10
Group A - Herren
Platz 1
18:00
Daniel „Faule“/Niklas D.
2
19:00
Carlos / Frederik
0
11-10
Group B - Herren
Aussenplatz
18:00
Henning / Maik
2
19:00
Wenge / Ulli
0
11-10
Gruppe Frauenpower - Damen
Platz 1
19:00
Team: viva España Carmen/ Ute
0
20:00
Team: OLD DEVILS Sandra / Melanie
2
11-10
Group B - Herren
Aussenplatz
19:00
Nico V. /Marcus Sch.
2
20:00
Wenge / Ulli
0
12-10
Gruppe Frauenpower - Damen
Platz 2
10:00
Team: OLD DEVILS Sandra / Melanie
0
11:00
Team: Meike / Laura
2
12-10
Group A - Herren
Aussenplatz
10:00
Tim / Nacho
0
11:00
Niklas/ Thomas G.
2
12-10
Group C - Herren
Platz 1
10:00
Christian Rott. / Straube CUP
2
11:00
Ralf / Christan Reh.
0
12-10
Gruppe Frauenpower - Damen
Platz 2
11:00
Team: viva España Carmen/ Ute
0
12:00
Team: Zickengold NEUS/INES
2
12-10
Group B - Herren
Platz 1
11:00
Henning / Maik
0
12:00
Nico V. /Marcus Sch.
2
12-10
Group A - Herren
Aussenplatz
11:00
Carlos / Frederik
0
12:00
Janik Orth / Lucas Kraemer
2
12-10
Group C - Herren
Platz 1
12:00
Christian Rott. / Straube CUP
0
13:00
Axel / Marvin
2
12-10
Group C - Herren
Platz 2
12:00
Ralf / Christan Reh.
0
13:00
Ralf Dr./ Mica. W
2
12-10
Group A - Herren
Aussenplatz
12:00
Janik Orth / Lucas Kraemer
0
13:00
Niklas/ Thomas G.
2
12-10
Gruppe Frauenpower - Damen
Platz 2
13:00
Team: Meike / Laura
2
14:00
Team: viva España Carmen/ Ute
0
12-10
Group C - Herren
Aussenplatz
13:00
Axel / Marvin
2
14:00
Ralf / Christan Reh.
0
12-10
Group C - Herren
Platz 1
13:00
Ralf Dr./ Mica. W
0
14:00
Christian Rott. / Straube CUP
2
12-10
Gruppe Frauenpower - Damen
Platz 2
14:00
Team: OLD DEVILS Sandra / Melanie
0
15:00
Team: Zickengold NEUS/INES
2
12-10
Group C - Herren
Platz 1
14:00
Axel / Marvin
2
15:00
Ralf Dr./ Mica. W
0
12-10
Group A - Herren
Aussenplatz
14:00
Tim / Nacho
0
15:00
Daniel „Faule“/Niklas D.
2
12-10
Gruppe Frauenpower - Damen
Platz 2
15:00
Team: Zickengold NEUS/INES
2
16:00
Team: Meike / Laura
0
12-10
Group A - Herren
Aussenplatz
15:00
Niklas/ Thomas G.
2
16:00
Daniel „Faule“/Niklas D.
0
12-10
Group B - Herren
Platz 1
15:00
Nicolas / Dominik
2
16:00
Henning / Maik
0
12-10
Group A - Herren
Platz 2
16:00
Janik Orth / Lucas Kraemer
2
17:00
Tim / Nacho
0
12-10
Group B - Herren
Aussenplatz
16:00
Wenge / Ulli
0
17:00
Nicolas / Dominik
2
12-10
Group A - Herren
Platz 1
16:00
Daniel „Faule“/Niklas D.
0
17:00
Janik Orth / Lucas Kraemer
2
12-10
Group A - Herren
Platz 2
17:00
Carlos / Frederik
2
18:00
Tim / Nacho
0
13-10
Semi finals (1) - Herren
Aussenplatz
09:00
Niklas/ Thomas G.
0
10:00
Nico V. /Marcus Sch.
2
13-10
Semi finals (2) - Herren
Platz 1
09:00
Axel / Marvin
0
10:00
Janik Orth / Lucas Kraemer
2
13-10
2. Finale - Herren
Aussenplatz
11:00
Niklas/ Thomas G.
2
12:00
Axel / Marvin
0
13-10
Finals - Herren
Platz 1
11:00
Nico V. /Marcus Sch.
2
12:00
Janik Orth / Lucas Kraemer
0
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@meinturnier.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.